Classmate Profiles (1968)

     User has created a profile: 77
     Profile contains photos: 37
     In Memory: 12
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 8
     Military Service: 3
   Restricted to Classmates only

     

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 77    Newest Members: 77    Latest Comments: 7  


Barbara Abidor (Nutt)  
Stanley Alexander   
Kenny Arsenuk   
Barbara Balowitz   
Donna Barbot   
Arnie Baylin  
Irene Bergman (Friedman)   
Loyce Best (Pailen)    
Rosalie Blander (Beilis)   
Terry Block (Kalfus)    
Sharon Bloom (Small)   
Jeffrey Blumengold     
Harry M. Braver   
Bruce Braverman   
Eileen Brooks   
Ira Chernick  
Victor Cohen    
Harriet Duckler (Goldman)  
Laurie Eisenstein (Gottlieb)   
Roz Falbel (McDonald)    
Arlene Feitelson (Kwasnica)   
Jake Feldman   
Hope Finegold (Alper)    
Arlene Fischler (Battis)  
Michael Fish    
Barry Friedman    
Jeff Gerstenblith
Bernie Gitlitz    
Neil Glassman   
Myrel Glick    
Sharon Glick (Kerner)    
Bernice Grant
Mitchell Green   
Carol Gutbrod (Brown)   
Barry Haber   
Jeffrey Halperin   
Shelley Hecker (Kaplan)    
Gary Hertzan
Rose Herzberg (Schlossberg)   
Mona Hurewitz (Pruzan)   
Allen Hymowitz
Allen Ickowitz
Gail Kamerman (Shulman)   
Larry Kaminsky
Alan Katz  
Libby Katz (Lipman)   
Lesley Kerschman (Greenberg)   
Bruce Koskoff   
Eli Kuslansky
Gary Lapaover
Gary Lapayover  
Maxine Levy   
Steve Levy   
Jeff Liszak  
Steve Mack
Jeanne Mandelblatt
Carol Maskin (Schachter)    
Debbie Maybloom (Levinson)   
Mindy Metzger (Waks)   
Maddy Milstein (Silverman)    
David Najman  
Harvey Pass  
Robert Picone   
Martin Potrop (Potrop)   
Joseph Quacinella (Quacinella)    
Allen Remnick
Susan Resnick (Nanus)   
Bella Rosen (Cohen)   
Ronnie Rosenfeld (Braun)    
Miriam Rosner (Macht)    
Anthony Sabbarese
Sharon Sachartoff (Strumwasser)   
Cliff Sarrel    
Gabriella Schaefer (Alexander)  
Ken Schulman
Madelyn Schwartz (Gould)    
Ronnie Serota   
Irene Sfiridis (Trakas)   
Lawrence Sherman
Andrea Siegel   
Marc Siegel    
Steve Siegel    
Abby Singer (Baruch)  
Kerry Soloway    
Richard Spitz
Harriet Springer (Gordon)    
Nathan Sztainhart   
Selma Tannenbaum (Ingber)   
Wayne Taub    
Kay Thompson (Lee)   
Robert *Toby* Tobias   
Bernard *Buddy* Tosky   
Robin Tureck (Rackoff)   
Steven Turetsky  
Henry Uretsky (Uretsky)   
Gregory Vaughn    
Barbara Wafel (Rosner)   
Marty Weinstein  
Dale Weissman
Ethel Wieselberg (E. Simone…)    
Gail Wishinsky (Schwartz)   
Ilene Zeins   
Marc Zekofsky    

Guest Members

Marty Lupson (Brooklyn Tech 1968)   
Amy Sherwood (Sherwood)   

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.